Javjunkies.Com - Info

javjunkies.com
javjunkies receives about 38,000 unique visitors and 410,400 (10.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $304.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $202,530.78. According to Alexa Traffic Rank javjunkies.com is ranked number 12,272 in the world and 0.0076% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.12.41.

About - Javjunkies.Com

WRITE article about javjunkies.com

How popular is javjunkies.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,140,000
Daily Pageviews:
410,400 (10.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
12,272 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0076% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 26.3%28.0%3410
Hong Kong 25.8%28.4%305
United States 10.6%9.8%20828
Thailand 9.0%7.3%1204
Taiwan 8.2%9.2%1790
Malaysia 5.5%4.5%1528
Brazil 4.7%2.2%8247
Singapore 3.7%3.9%1553
Canada 1.0%1.1%17979
Germany 1.0%1.1%32592
Cambodia 0.9%2.2%1028
Vietnam 0.5%0.3%17362

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javjunkies.com
100.00%100.00%8.3

How fast does javjunkies.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1012 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
72
Total Backlinks:
  180
Follow Links:
  154
Nofollow Links:
  26
Referring Domains:
  46
Referring IPs:
  48

Competitive Data

SEMrush javjunkies.com
Domain:
  javjunkies.com
Rank:
  154,412
Organic Keywords:
  83
Organic Traffic:
  5,088
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is javjunkies.com?

Facebook likes:
  95
Facebook shares:
  804
Facebook comments:
  308
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,207
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much javjunkies.com can earn?

Website Value:
$202,530.78
Daily Revenue:
$304.00
Monthly Revenue:
$9,120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$110,960.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is javjunkies.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.12.41
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.12.41

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Search: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Your Daily JAV Fix! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Welcome to JAVJunkies, and 94 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Recent prescriptions and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
school-girl and 11 others render only 8 pixels tall (21 CSS pixels).
uncensored and 11 others render only 7 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
soapland and 10 others render only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
prostitute and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
double-*** and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
she-male and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
see-thru and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
cleaning-lady and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
race-queen renders only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
CA renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
American and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
tentacle renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels).
sleep renders only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels).
!!ATTENTION!! renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
This Site Cont…licit Content. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
The website yo…e and correct: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ENTER and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
All models are…VJunkies 2009. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
c$ -> renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://javjunkies.com/main/wp-content/themes/JAVMIN/style.css?35

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,044 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="menu_search_box">Search:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="subtitle">Your Daily JAV Fix!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Recent prescriptions</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>02-2002-1902-1…Top 20 Idols!</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Info</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>FAQ Updates Contact</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Archives</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>February 2016…09 August 2009</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Tags</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="tag-link-97">weird</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footerlinks">All models are…ies 2009. DMCA</div> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.35 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 20.7KiB (31% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://javjunkies.com/FL/b/AsaAkira.jpg could save 20.7KiB (31% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/main/faq">FAQ</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://javjunkies.com/main">ENTER</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did javjunkies.com look in the past?

What sites are related to javjunkies.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 21 Feb 2016 09:15:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9292fcd0e832ddab204fd81a40ff70f41456046154; expires=Mon, 20-Feb-17 09:15:54 GMT; path=/; domain=.javjunkies.com; HttpOnly
X-Pingback: http://www.javjunkies.com/main/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://www.javjunkies.com/main/attention/
Cache-Control: max-age=0
Expires: Sun, 21 Feb 2016 09:15:54 GMT
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2781596e75c71fd0-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 21 Feb 2016 09:15:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de6f352c14dc9bc01f6b122dd0f78eec11456046154; expires=Mon, 20-Feb-17 09:15:54 GMT; path=/; domain=.javjunkies.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Wed, 11 Jan 1984 05:00:00 GMT
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2781597111c9116b-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS alex.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS rose.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-18
Domain Age:
8 years 9 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: JAVJUNKIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 982357907_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2007-05-18T22:42:26.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-18T22:42:26.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ALEX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAVJUNKIES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: ALEX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 14-dec-2015
Creation Date: 18-may-2007
Expiration Date: 18-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 21 Feb 2016 09:15:46 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
javjunkies.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

je-re.com
22 secs
youkizz.com
3 mins
ijozi.co.za
4 mins
paktube.com.pk
4 mins
healthdie.com
5 mins
sanamtv.com
6 mins
dailyskytime.com
7 mins
shooshtime.com
7 mins
stocksnap.com
8 mins
kikiotolu.com
9 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.