Javjunkies.Com - Info

javjunkies receives about 54,769 unique visitors and 553,166 (10.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $438.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $409,045.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank javjunkies.com is ranked number 9,131 in the world and 0.0119% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.13.41.

About - Javjunkies.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$409,045.73
Daily Revenue:
$438.15
Monthly Revenue:
$13,144.50
Yearly Revenue:
$159,924.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,769
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,643,070
Daily Pageviews:
553,166 (10.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,131 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0119% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
92
Average Load Time:
(1048 ms) 72 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 24.1%23.6%2315
Hong Kong 19.8%20.7%232
United States 14.1%18.0%10018
Thailand 12.9%15.2%560
Brazil 7.2%2.9%4801
Malaysia 4.8%5.3%1038
Singapore 3.4%3.3%1235
Macao 2.4%0.7%211
Australia 2.0%1.8%6768
United Kingdom 1.5%1.2%17189
Philippines 1.5%0.9%3744
Taiwan 1.5%2.6%5223
Norway 1.2%1.0%3798
Vietnam 0.8%0.8%6872

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
javjunkies.com
100.00%100.00%8.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
7,200
Google Indexed Pages:
1
Yahoo Backlinks:
7,238
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2
Bing Backlinks:
7,542
Bing Indexed Pages:
2

Domain Overview

SEMrush javjunkies.com
Domain:
  javjunkies.com
Rank:
  1076140
Organic Keywords:
  10
Organic Traffic:
  268
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  91
Facebook shares:
  770
Facebook comments:
  254
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,115
Tweets:
  18
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.13.41
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.13.41

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Date: Tue, 14 Jul 2015 22:22:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d81582580cf5438f9***3581393cafc876143***12521; expires=Wed, 13-Jul-16 22:22:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.javjunkies.com; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Refresh: 8;URL=/cdn-cgi/l/chk_jschl?pass=143***12525.341-FBDTPCyFpK
Cache-Control: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20609fba2d731fb2-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.12.41 300
A 104.28.13.41 300
SOA 3600
Mname alex.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018460511
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX dc-c7bfedec.javjunkies.com 300
NS alex.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS rose.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-05-18
Domain Age:
8 years 1 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: JAVJUNKIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 982357907_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date:
Creation Date: 2007-05-18T22:42:26.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-18T22:42:26.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ALEX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database:
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JAVJUNKIES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: ALEX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 15-may-2015
Creation Date: 18-may-2007
Expiration Date: 18-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 14 Jul 2015 22:21:56 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
javjunkies.com widget
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.